@media (min-width: 0px) { #body{background-image:url(files/ban/banner-24.jpg);} }
Miasto Adres
Aleksandrów Łódzki Ignacego Daszyńskiego 14
Aleksandrów Łódzki Józefa Piłsudskiego 2/4
Augustów Mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego 1
Babimost Wolsztyńska 48
Barczewo Wojska Polskiego 10
Bartoszyce Ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 2
Bełchatów Aleja 1-go Maja 2
Białe Błota Szubińska 1
Bielawa Żeromskiego 63b
Biskupiec 1 Maja 7A
Błaszki Sulwińskiego 35
Bolesławiec Asnyka 1
Brodnica Kamionka 14
Brzeg Powstańców Śląskich 12 B
Brzeg Wrocławska 5
Brzozówka Owocowa 43
Buk Dworcowa 52
Byczyna Zamojskiego 8 B
Bydgoszcz Nad Torem 66
Bydgoszcz Św. Maksymiliana Kolbego 38
Bydgoszcz Józefa Twardzickiego 1
Bydgoszcz Fordońska 410
Bydgoszcz Onufrego Zagłoby 1   
Bydgoszcz Górskiego Ochotniczego Pogotowia Ratunkowego 2
Bytom Stanisława Wojciechowskiego 8
Chełmno Młyńska 7 
Chełmża Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 47
Chełmża Piotra Skargi 13
Chojnice Świętopełka 16
Chojnów Mikołaja Reja 14
Ciechocinek Zdrojowa 18
Cybinka Słubicka 4
Czaplinek Wałecka 58 B
Czarne Plac Wolności 7
Czarnowąsy B. Kośnego 2 E
Czempiń Kościańskie Przedmieście 1 C
Czernikowo Mikołaja Reja 22
Czersk Tadeusza Kościuszki 32
Dąbki Darłowska 17a
Debrzno Przechodnia 9
Dobrodzień  Księdza Gładysza 18
Drawsko Pomorskie Józefa Piłsudskiego 15-19
Dziwnów Adama Mickiewicza 26
Ełk Matki Teresy z Kalkuty 2
Gdańsk Jagiellońska 34
Gdańsk Junony 98
Gdańsk Orunia Kadmowa 1
Gdynia Helska 8
Giżycko Warszawska 2
Gliwice Żwirki i Wigury 60
Gliwice Pogodna 15
Głogów Adama Mickiewicza 46
Głogów Perseusza 1
Gogolin Św. Urbana 4
Golczewo Papieża Jana Pawła II 15
Golub Dobrzyń Stefana Żeromskiego 1 A
Górowo Iławeckie Tadeusza Kościuszki 19 A
Grodków Henryka Sienkiwicza 21
Grodzisk Wielkopolski 27 Stycznia 5
Grudziądz Generała Józefa Kustronia 1a
Hel Dworcowa 1
Jabłonowo Pomorskie Urzędowa 15
Jastrzębie Zdrój 11 Listopada
Jawor Armii Krajowej 25
Kalisz Kazimierza Pułaskiego 41
Kalisz Widok 97
Kalisz Marii Konopnickiej 2/4
Kalisz Złota 14
Kalisz Polna 106
Kąkolewo Gostyńska 2
Kępice  Gen. Sikorskiego 8 A, C
Kępno Wrocławska 2
Kętrzyn Urocza 4
Kisielice Henryka Sienkiewicza 16 A
Kleczew 11 Listopada 5 A
Kleszczów Grzybowa 1
Kłobuck 11 Listopada 25
Kłodawa Dąbska 25
Kolno Wojska Polskiego 51
Kolonowskie Leśna 1
Koło Niezłomnych 4
Koło Blizna 26
Kołobrzeg Grzybowska 8 A
Konin Tadeusza Szeligowskiego 1
Konin Poznańska 46
Konin Nowowiejskiego 1 A
Konin Energetyka 6 B 
Konin Henryka Wieniawskiego 9
Konin Poznańska 81
Konin Szpitalna 12
Konin Sosnowa 9
Koronowo Pomianowskiego 5
Kosakowo Stefana Żeromskiego 85
Koszalin Oskara Langego 10 
Koszalin Poprzeczna 7
Kościerzyna Staszica 13
Kościerzyna Mazurka Dąbrowskiego 1
Kowalewo Batalionów Chłopskich 10 A
Koźmin Stanisława Staszica 5
Kórnik Plac Niepodległości 25
Kramsk Konińska 
Kraszewice Wieluńska 39
Krosno Odrzańskie Piastów 10 N
Krośniewice Kolejowa 1
Krotoszyn Koźmińska 47 C
Krzepice Częstochowska 75
Kurzętnik Henryka Sienkiewicza 3
Legnica Złotoryjska 30
Legnica Galaktyczna 23
Leszno 17 Stycznia 25
Leszno Św. Franciszka z Asyżu 2 A
Leszno Prochownia 2
Leśnica Zdzieszowicka 14
Lewin Brzeski Tadeusza Kościuszki 2
Licheń Stary Konińska 55
Lubawa Poznańska 13
Lubicz Górny Bankowa 3
Lubin Szpakowa 2 A
Lubin Jana Kilińskiego 12 A
Lubin Leśna 1
Lubin 1 Maja 13 C
Lubin Jana Pawła II 82
Luzino Młyńska 5 A
Lwówek Śląski Wojska Polskiego 32 A
Łeba Św. Mikołaja 13
Łęczyca Kaliska 21
Łobez Browarna 6
Łomnica Widokowa 
Łysomice Sadowa 2
Maszewo Jedności Narodowej 37
Miasteczko Śląskie Dworcowa 14
Miastko Dworcowa 3
Mielno Lechitów
Morąg Leśna 17
Mosina Krasickiego 1
Mrocza Tadeusza Kościuszki 33
Namysłów Władysława Reymonta 1
Niemcz Bydgoska 2
Niemodlin Opolska 11
Nowe Tczewska 8
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Działyńskich 12 A
Nowogard 700-lecia 20 A
Nowy Dwór Gdański Warszawska 1 A
Nysa Bema 2 A
Olesno Marii Konopnickiej 13
Oleśnica Jana Kochanowskiego 3
Opole Katowicka 69
Opole Bielska 13-21/1
Opole Alojzego Dambonia 169
Orneta 1-go Maja 34
Orzysz Ełcka 16
Osielsko Szosa Gdańska 56
Ostrów Wielkopolski  Jana Mertki 15
Ostrzeszów Piastowska 1
Ozimek Wyzwolenia 14
Pajęczno Tadeusza Kościuszki 74
Panki Tysiąclecia 35
Pasłęk 3-go  Maja 60
Pelplin Adama Mickiewicza 21 A
Piekary Śląskie Prymasa Wyszyńskiego 15
Piekary Śląskie Generała Ziętka 76
Piotrków Trybunalski Juliusza Słowackiego 155/157
Piotrków Trybunalski Belzacka 69
Pisz Grunwaldzka 3
Pleszew Mieszka I 3 B
Pleszew Bogusza 1
Poddębice Przejazd 13
Polanów Wolności 19
Polkowice Kolejowa 23 A
Połczyn Zdrój Wojska Polskiego 41
Prabuty Łąkowa 27
Prostki 1 Maja 91
Pruszcz Pomorski Dworcowa 1 B
Przysiek Leśna 3 B
Puck Aleksandra Majkowskiego 2 
Rakoniewice Krystyny 32 B
Rawicz Rynek 15
Rawicz Bohaterów Westerplatte 1
Reda Gdańska 7
Reszel Warmińska 1
Rewal Kamieńska 7
Ruciane Nida Gałczyńskiego 18 A
Rychwał Plac Wolności 24
Sępólno Krajeńskie  Tadeusza Kościuszki 22
Sępólno Krajeńskie  Henryka Sienkiewicza 103
Sianów Morska 2
Sieradz Władysława Łokietka 5
Sieradz Józefa Piłsudskiego 12
Skarszewy Wybickiego 25
Skulsk Konińska 26
Słupca Mikołaja Kopernika 7
Słupca Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego 1
Słupsk Wolności 6
Sobótka Wrocławska 1 A
Solec Kujawski Żwirki i Wigury 1
Solec Kujawski Leśna 12
Sompolno 11 Listopada 2A
Stare Miasto Olchowa 3
Starogard Gdański Romualda Traugutta 30
Stronie Śląskie Zielona 3
Strzałkowo Gen. Sikorskiego 16
Strzelce Opolskie Osiedle Piastów Śląskich 15
Susz Prabucka 1-3
Suwałki Szpitalna 68
Swarzędz 1000-lecia 17
Syców Kaliska 5
Syców Ignacego Daszyńskiego 6
Szczecinek  Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 73
Szczecinek  Połczyńska 8
Szczecinek  Władysława Cieślaka
Szczytno Solidarności 3
Szprotawa Marii Konopnickiej 1
Sztum Adama Mickiewicza 46
Ścinawa Szeroka 6
Śmigiel Leszczyńska 20 A
Środa Wielkopolska 20 października 15
Świdnica Plac Kombatantów 1
Świebodzice Strzegomska 13 A
Świecie n/Wisłą Wojska Polskiego 81
Świecie n/Wisłą Ks. Stanisława Krausego 1
Świecie n/Wisłą Paderewskiego 4 A
Świecie n/Wisłą Jana III Sobieskiego 2
Święciechowa Śmigielska 2 B
Świnoujście Grunwaldzka 21
Świnoujście Franklina Delano Roosevelta 9
Świnoujście Plac Kościelny 4
Toruń Kwiatowa 1
Toruń Bażyńskich 2 A
Toruń Poznańska 69
Toruń Armii Ludowej 5/9
Toruń Konstytucji 3 Maja 10
Toruń Adama Mickiewicza 100
Toruń Świętopełka 13
Toruń Jurija Gagarina 34 B
Toruń Jurija Gagarina 152
Toruń Kraszewskiego 28
Toruń Adama Mickiewicza 55
Toruń Henryka Sienkiewicza 39/Jurija Gagarina 212
Toruń Lecha 7
Tuchola  Warszawska 15
Tuliszków Kasztelana Zaremby 8
Turek Łąkowa 3
Turek Wicentego Milewskiego 7
Tychowo Białogardzka 2 A
Unisław Chełmińska 59
Ustka Krótka 1
Ustronie Morskie Kolejowa 58
Wałbrzych Palisadowa 15
Wałbrzych Józefa Piłsudskiego 100
Wiązów Armii Ludowej
Wieruszów Fabryczna 6
Witaszyce Kolejowa 3
Witkowo Jana Pawła II 1
Władysławowo Gdańska 2 B
Władysławów Jagiellońska 1 A
Włoszakowice Powstańców Wielkopolskich 2
Wodzisław Śląski Targowa 19
Wołczyn Opolska 1
Wołów Ścinawska 12
Wrocław Budziszyńska 107
Września Ignacego Paderewskiego 52
Września Armii Poznań 6
Wschowa Plac Grunwaldu 1 G
Zabrze Leona Kruczkowskiego 39 A
Zabrze Olchowa 15
Zaniemyśl Czarnecka 3
Zawadzkie Handlowa 3
Zblewo Kościerska 36 B
Zduńska Wola Szkolna 2
Zduńska Wola Getta Żydowskiego 16
Zduńska Wola Sieradzka 38
Zdzieszowice Góra Św. Anny 1
Zelów Św. Anny 7
Zielona Góra Pod Topolami 4
Żagań Szprotawska 43 B
Żarów Władysława Łokietka 17 B